bsen

Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.

Already a member?

Login
bsen

Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.

Already a member?

Login

Članovi Udruženja poslodavaca i samostalnih privrednika

Članovi Upravnog odbora Udruženja poslodavaca i samostalnih privrednika Konjic

– Jasmin Badžak, SurTec-Eurosjaj, Predsjednik Upravnog odbora

– Adem Nikšić, Rukotvorine d.o.o., član

– Hamid Hajduk, G.P.Rad d.d., član

– Emir Klepo, Valbih d.o.o., član

– Haris Idrizović, Oblo Commerce d.o.o., član

– Kasim Džajić, Neretva rafting, član

– Nedžad Maksumić, Maksumić komerc d.o.o., član

– Sejo Ćibo, Kristal-Komerc d.o.o., član

– Ahmed Boloban, Bujice d.o.o., član

– Adis Spiljak, Agromilk d.o.o., član

– Ermin Mujkić, Balkanika d.o.o., član

– Armin Hondo, Hondo prom d.o.o., član

Članovi Udruženja poslodavaca i samostalnih privrednika Konjic

1. Armin Sarajlić, P.D. Igman d.d., Predsjednik skupštine
2. Dženan Šoro, Prokon d.o.o., zamjenik predsjednika skupštine
3. Jasmin Badžak, SurTec – Eurosjaj d.o.o.
4. Hamid Hajduk, G.P. Rad d.d.
5. Adem Nikšić, Rukotvorine d.o.o.
6. Emir Klepo, Valbih d.o.o.
7. Haris Idrizović, Oblo Commerce d.o.o.
8. Kasim Džajić, Neretva Rafting
9. Nedžad Maksumić, Maksumić Komerc d.o.o.
10. Kasim Halilović, Rafting Bijela
11. Eldin Gakić, Tudup Rafting
12. Adem Hadžajlija, J.U.”Narodni Univerzitet” Konjic
13. Đani Karalić, Zoor Bosna Turistička agencija
14. Elvis Ćibo, Konjic Bus d.o.o.
15. Adem Hebibović, Gradnja Konjic d.o.o.
16. Alija Nezirović, AGI d.o.o.
17. Ahmed Boloban, Bujice d.d.
18. Sejo Ćibo, Kristal Komerc d.o.o.
19. Muhamed Novalić, PBP d.o.o.
20. Ermin Mujkić, Balkanika d.o.o.
21. Samir Alikadić, Šumarstvo Prenj d.d.
22. Muhamed Tulić, Nova pilana
23. Adis Mujan, Konjic Karton d.o.o.
24. Amira Balić, Udruženje građana. za proizvodnju mlijeka i mesa “FARMER” Konjic
25. Mensur Duraković, Udruženje građana za proizvodnju voća
26. Ibrahim Turak, Udruženje poljoprivrednih proizvođača Buturović Polje
27. Sulejman Lapo, Pčelarsko društvo “ROJ”
28. Osman Perva, Udruženje građana za proizvodnju , skupljanje i preradu ljekovitog bilja, gljiva i šumskih plodova
29. Sanin Jusufbegović, RFK Valjčići d.d.
30. Sead Džumhur, Graewe Tadiv d.o.o.
31. Almir Habibija, Alat d.d.
32. Irfan Špago, Štancovani dijelovi d.d.
33. Rasim Džajić, Metalko d.o.o.
34. Semir Mujkanović, Unisgal d.d.
35. Sejo Kazić, Tvornica Zakovica d.o.o.
36. Miralem Sultanić, STR Ram-Prom
37. Adis Madžak, TR “M Market”
38. Almir Hebibović, Knjižara Pelikan
39. Edita Idrizović, Gradska pekara d.d.
40. Denis Krtalić, SUR caffe Derby
41. Armin Hondo, Hondoprom
42. Edisa Idrizović, SUR Caffe Bar
43. Goran Anđelić, TIN d.o.o.
44. Lana Begtašević-Velagić, Savez poljoprivrednih udruženja Konjic
45. Almir Variščić, Auto Servis Škico
46. Adij Tufekčija, Tufi d.o.o.
47. Mirela Hadžialić, Eko selo Boračko jezero d.o.o.
48. Adis Spiljak, Agromilk d.o.o.
49. Elvir Duranović, Radix d.o.o.
50. Dženan Kovačić, Plan d.o.o.
51. Anes Maksumić, ZR Cvjećara “Agnesa”
52. Jelle Scherpereel, Forest avenue šumski put d.o.o.
53. Almin Lepara, MBH-PROM d.o.o.
54. Huso Trešnjo, Trešnjo Commerce d.o.o.
55. Aldin Pripo, UR caffe “Insomnia”
56. Nesib Ćukle, Caffe “Zanzibar”
57. Emin Hebibović, Vrutak d.o.o.
58. Almir Nikšić, Bosnaprom d.o.o.
59. Sanel Korić, Neretva Rafting “Raft Kor”
60. Damir Žujo, ZR “ALFA IRIS”
61. Kenan Osmanović, Foto video “Amadeus”
62. Adnan Ćatić, Tiha dolina d.o.o.
63. Arnel Halilović, Konjic Travel d.o.o.