bsen

Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.

Already a member?

Login
bsen

Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.

Already a member?

Login

Members of the Business Association

Members of the Management Board of Business Association Konjic

– Jasmin Badžak, SurTec-Eurosjaj, President of the Management Board

– Adem Nikšić, Rukotvorine LLC, member

– Hamid Hajduk, G.P.Rad d.d., member

– Emir Klepo, Valbih LLC, member

– Haris Idrizović, Oblo Commerce LLC., member

– Kasim Džajić, Neretva rafting, member

– Nedžad Maksumić, Maksumić komerc LLC, member

 Assembly Members of the Business Association Konjic

1. Armin Sarajlić, P.D. Igman d.d. , President of the Assembly
2. Adem Nikšić, Rukotvorine LLC, Deputy of the President
3. Jasmin Badžak, SurTec – Eurosjaj LLC
4. Hamid Hajduk, G.P. Rad d.d.
5. Emir Klepo, Valbih LLC
6. Haris Idrizović, Oblo Commerce LLC
7. Kasim Džajić, Neretva Rafting
8. Mumin Maksumić, Maksumić Komerc LLC
9. Kasim Halilović, Rafting Bijela
10. Eldin Gakić, Tudup Rafting
11. Adem Hadžajlija, J.U.”Narodni Univerzitet” Konjic
12. Đani Karalić, Zoor Bosna- Tourist Agency
13. Elvis Ćibo, Konjic Bus LLC
14. Adem Hebibović, Gradnja Konjic LLC
15. Alija Nezirović, AGI LLC
16. Ahmed Boloban, Bujice d.d.
17. Sejo Ćibo, Kristal Komerc LLC
18. Muhamed Novalić, PBP LLC
19. Ermin Mujkić, Balkanika LLC
20. Samir Alikadić, Šumarstvo Prenj d.d.
21. Muhamed Tulić, Nova pilana
22. Adis Mujan, Konjic Karton LLC
23. Amira Balić, Association of Citizens for Production of Milk and Meat “FARMER” Konjic
24. Mensur Duraković, Association of Citizens for Fruit Production
25. Ibrahim Turak, Agricultural Producers Association Buturović Polje
26. Sulejman Lapo, Beekeepers Association”ROJ”
27. Osman Perva, Association of Citizens for production, collection and processing of medical herbs, mushrooms and berries
28. Rusmir Đikić, RFK Valjčići d.d.
22. Sead Džumhur, Graewe Tadiv LLC
23. Almir Habibija, Alat LLC
24. Irfan Špago, Štancovani dijelovi d.d.
25. Rasim Džajić, Metalko LLC
26. Semir Mujkanović, Unisgal d.d.
27. Sejo Kazić, Tvornica Zakovica LLC
28. Miralem Sultanić, STR Ram-Prom
29. Adis Madžak, TR “M Market”
30. Almir Hebibović, Knjižara Pelikan
31. Edita Idrizović, Gradska pekara d.d.
32. Denis Krtalić, SUR caffe Derby
33. Armin Hondo, Hondoprom
34. Edisa Idrizović, SUR Caffe Bar
35. Goran Anđelić, TIN LLC
43. Lana Begtašević-Velagić, Agricultural Association Konjic 
44. Almir Variščić, Auto Servis Škico